Spiele der Woche

Mi, 22.05.19

18:00 C-Junioren I Landesliga ME | 668352166

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Grabensprung KR1, Grabensprung 56, 12683 Berlin

18:30 A-Junioren | Landesliga ME | 668302173

FSV Berolina Stralau:BFC Dynamo II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

Fr, 24.05.19

17:00 F-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668616041

FSV Berolina Stralau II :1.FC Union Berlin II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

18:30 Altliga Ü 60|Bezirksliga ME | 668283171

FSV Berolina Stralau:Berliner SC II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

19:00 Altliga Ü 40 Bezirksliga ME | 668249170

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II 7er:FSV Berolina Stralau 7er
Rasenplatz, Waldesruh Pl.3 (KF), Waldesruher Str. 40, 15366 Hoppegarten

19:45 Altliga Ü 50 Bezirksliga ME | 668263175

FSV Berolina Stralau:Weißenseer FC
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

Sa, 25.05.19

09:00 F-Junioren I Landesklasse ME | 668609037

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf :FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Am Rosenhag KR, Melanchthonstr. 52 D, 12623 Berlin

09:00 F-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 668632040

SV Stern Britz III:FSV Berolina Stralau III
Kunstrasenplatz, An der Windmühle KR1, Buckower Damm 150, 12349 Berlin

09:00 D-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668396126

VSG Altglienicke II:FSV Berolina Stralau II
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Altglienicke KR1, Alter Schönefelder Weg 20, 12524 Berlin

09:30 E-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 668533038

SV Chemie Adlershof III:FSV Berolina Stralau III
Kunstrasenplatz, Fritz-Lesch-Sp. KR1, Dörpfeldstr. 89, 12489 Berlin

10:00 G-Junioren Landesklasse ME | 668678036

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Grabensprung KR1, Grabensprung 56, 12683 Berlin

10:30 E-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668517037

FC Brandenburg 03 II:FSV Berolina Stralau II
Kunstrasenplatz, Fritschestr. KR1, Fritschestr. 21, 10585 Berlin

11:30 D-Junioren I Landesliga ME | 668383126

VSG Altglienicke:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Altglienicke KR1, Alter Schönefelder Weg 20, 12524 Berlin

13:15 E-Junioren | Kreisklasse C ME | 668542039

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 V:FSV Berolina Stralau IV
Kunstrasenplatz, Poststadion KR2 (Sandplatz), Lehrter Str. 59, 10557 Berlin

15:00 C-Junioren I Landesliga ME | 668352173

FSV Berolina Stralau:SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

16:30 C-Junioren | Bezirksklasse ME | 668358171

FSV Berolina Stralau II :BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

So, 26.05.19

09:00 D-Junioren | Kreisklasse B ME | 668420058

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf III:FSV Berolina Stralau III
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Wilmersdorf KR1, Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9, 14199 Berlin

09:00 B-Junioren I Landesliga ME | 668322170

FSV Berolina Stralau:Berliner SC II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

10:00 F-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668616036

FSV Berolina Stralau II :Köpenicker SC II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

12:30 Senioren Ü 32 Bezirksliga ME | 668233229

SC Charlottenburg:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Julius-Hirsch-Sportanl. KR2, Harbigstr. 40, 14055 Berlin

12:30 Herren II Kreisliga A ME | 668208230

FSV Berolina Stralau II :SV Sparta Lichtenberg II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

ab 14:00 G-Junioren | Kreisturnier FSV Berolina Stralau – Mini-Fußball
Kunstrasenplatz, Michigansee/Dolgenseestr. KR1, Dolgenseestr. 42, 10319 Berlin

14:30 Herren | Verbandsliga ME | 669101295

FSV Berolina Stralau:SFC Stern
Rasenplatz, Laskersportplatz NR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

Di, 28.05.19

18:00 D-Junioren | Kreisklasse C ME | 66842706

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte V :FSV Berolina Stralau IV
Kunstrasenplatz, Swinemünder Straße KR1, Swinemünder Str. 66, 13355 Berlin