Spiele der Woche

Mi, 14.11.18

19:30 Senioren Ü 32 Bezirksliga ME | 668233053

BFC Südring : FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Lobeckstraße KR2, Lobeckstr. 63, 10969 Berlin

Sa, 17.11.18

09:00 E-Junioren IV Kreisklasse C ME | 668491042

FSV Berolina Stralau IV :TSV Mariendorf 1897 V
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

09:00 F-Junioren I Landesklasse ME | 668553043

BSV Heinersdorf :FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Kissingen Stadion KR1, Forchheimer Str. 22, 13189 Berlin

09:00 D-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 668408053

FSV Berolina Stralau III:VfB Concordia Britz III
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

09:30 G-Junioren Landesklasse ME | 668655042

Türkiyemspor:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Blücherstr. KR, Blücherstr. 46-47, 10961 Berlin

10:30 F-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668568042

Türkiyemspor II :FSV Berolina Stralau II
Kunstrasenplatz, Blücherstr. KR, Blücherstr. 46-47, 10961 Berlin

10:30 E-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668456043

FSV Berolina Stralau II :1.FC Union Berlin II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

10:30 D-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668396049

FSV Berolina Stralau II :Oranje Berlin II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

11:00 E-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 668489043

FSV Berolina Stralau III:Weißenseer FC III
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

Sa, 17.11.18

12:00 E-Junioren I Landesklasse ME | 668440043

FSV Berolina Stralau:1.FC Union Berlin
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

12:00 D-Junioren I Landesliga ME | 668383050

FSV Berolina Stralau:JFC Berlin
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

15:00 C-Junioren III Kreisklasse C ME | 668367050

FSV Berolina Stralau III:1.FC Wilmersdorf III
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

16:30 B-Junioren I Landesliga ME | 668322066

FSV Berolina Stralau:Köpenicker SC
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

So, 18.11.18

09:45 Senioren Ü 32 Berlin-Pokal PO | 760175056

FSV Berolina Stralau:Hertha BSC
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

10:00 C-Junioren I Landesliga ME | 668352067

VSG Altglienicke:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Altglienicke KR1, Alter Schönefelder Weg 20, 12524 Berlin

11:25 B-Junioren II Bezirksliga ME | 668324070

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II :FSV Berolina Stralau II
Kunstrasenplatz, Grabensprung KR1, Grabensprung 56, 12683 Berlin

11:30 C-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 668358067

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II:FSV Berolina Stralau II
Kunstrasenplatz, Poststadion KR1 (Gummiplatz), Lehrter Str. 59, 10557 Berlin

12:00 Herren | Berlin-Pokal PO | 760171036

FSV Berolina Stralau III:TSV Mariendorf 1897 III
Rasenplatz, Laskersportplatz NR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

15:00 Herren I Berlin-Pokal PO | 760169156

FSV Berolina Stralau:FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

17:00 Frauen Bezirksliga ME | 668707059

FFC Berlin 2004 II:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Cecilienstraße KR2 (KF), Cecilienstr. 80, 12683 Berlin