Spiele der Woche

Di, 17.04.18

18:30 C-Junioren III Kreisklasse D ME | 667320046

Friedrichshagener Wölfe :FSV Berolina Stralau III
Rasenplatz, Hirschgartendreieck NR1, Fürstenwalder Damm 366, 12587 Berlin

Mi, 18.04.18

16:30 F-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 660136014

BFC Dynamo III:FSV Berolina Stralau III
Sportforum Kunstrasen KR3 (KF), Weißenseer Weg 51-55, 13053 Berlin

17:30 D-Junioren I Verbandsliga ME | 667402087

FSV Berolina Stralau:SC Berliner Amateure I
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

Fr, 20.04.18

18:30 Altliga Ü 60 Bezirksliga ME | 669504140

FSV Berolina Stralau:BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

19:45 Altliga Ü 50 Bezirksliga ME | 669405140

FSV Berolina Stralau:FC NORDOST Berlin
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

Sa, 21.04.18

09:00 E-Junioren | Kreisklasse C ME | 660351016

FSV Berolina Stralau IV :SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte IV
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

09:00 F-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 660126017

FSV Berolina Stralau II:1.FC Union Berlin II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

09:00 C-Junioren III Kreisklasse D ME | 667320061

FSV Berolina Stralau III:BSV Hürtürkel IV
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

10:00 F-Junioren | Landesklasse ME | 662982018

FSV Berolina Stralau:RW 90 Hellersdorf
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

10:30 E-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 660329016

FSV Berolina Stralau II :FC Internationale II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

10:30 D-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 660298020

FSV Berolina Stralau III:Frohnauer SC III
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

11:00 F-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 660136018

FSV Berolina Stralau III:SV Chemie Adlershof III
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

12:00 E-Junioren I Landesklasse ME | 660305017

FSV Berolina Stralau:SFC Stern
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

12:00 D-Junioren II Landesklasse ME | 667407087

FSV Berolina Stralau II :SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

12:30 A-Junioren Bezirksliga ME | 667807133

BSC Rehberge:FSV Berolina Stralau
Rasenplatz, Stad.Rehberge NR/Otawistr., Afrikanische Str., 13351 Berlin

13:00 G-Junioren Landesklasse ME | 660148019

FSV Berolina Stralau:SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

13:30 E-Junioren III Kreisklasse B ME | 660343017

FSV Berolina Stralau III:Tennis Borussia Berlin III
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

15:00 C-Junioren II Bezirksklasse ME | 667310128

FSV Berolina Stralau II :SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR1, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

16:30 C-Junioren | Landesliga ME | 667302131

FSV Berolina Stralau:Wartenberger SV
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

15:30 B-Junioren II Kreisliga A ME | 660181020

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin III:FSV Berolina Stralau II
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Lichterfelde KR2, Ostpreußendamm 3-17, 12207 Berlin

15:30 Herren II Kreisliga A ME | 669107177

Türkiyemspor II :FSV Berolina Stralau II
Kunstrasenplatz, Blücherstr. KR, Blücherstr. 46-47, 10961 Berlin

16:15 Herren III Kreisklasse A ME | 669123177

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III :FSV Berolina Stralau III
Kunstrasenplatz, Tesch-Sportplatz KR1, Dunckerstr. 59-60, 10439 Berlin

16:30 Altliga Ü 40 | Bezirksliga ME | 669311139

FC Kreuzberg 7er:FSV Berolina Stralau 7er
Kunstrasenplatz, Wiener Straße KR, Wiener Str. 59 A-G, 10999 Berlin

So, 22.04.18

10:30 B-Junioren I Bezirksliga ME | 667207131

1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz :FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Gallwitzallee KR1, Gallwitzallee 146, 12249 Berlin

12:00 Frauen Bezirksliga ME | 668109105

FSV Berolina Stralau:DFC Kreuzberg II
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

12:15 Senioren Ü 32 | Bezirksliga ME | 669204132

FC Hertha 03:FSV Berolina Stralau
Kunstrasenplatz, Ernst-Reuter-Sportf. KR1, Onkel-Tom-Str. 40, 14169 Berlin

14:00 D-Juniorinnen | Landesliga ME | 660221019

FSV Berolina Stralau:1. FC Schöneberg
Kunstrasenplatz, Laskersportplatz KR2, Persiusstr. 7 B, 10245 Berlin

14:00 Herren I Landesliga ME | 669102182

Türkiyemspor:FSV Berolina Stralau
Rasenplatz, Willi-Kressmann-Stadion NR, Dudenstr. 40 / 64, 10965 Berlin

14:00 Herren IV Kreisklasse B ME | 669125306

FC Hertha 03 IV :FSV Berolina Stralau IV
Kunstrasenplatz, Ernst-Reuter-Sportf. KR1, Onkel-Tom-Str. 40, 14169 Berlin